Girls U13/14 "A"
Winter II Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sat 1/6 12:00 PM GU13/14 EPSC U13-Bell 1 v 2 Minneapolis United-Aycart 2
Sat 1/6 1:00 PM GU13/14 Eagan Wave-Famodo 2 v 4 Bayern 05-Rouzegar 2
Sat 1/6 1:30 PM GU13/14 New Prague-Najera 2 v 10 Girls-Contreras 1
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM GU13/14 National Synergy-Bell 4 v 3 Shakopee - Smith 2
Sat 1/6 3:00 PM GU13/14 CC United-Clark 7 v 3 REV Black-Ali 2
Sat 1/6 4:00 PM GU13/14 GO5 RVS Black-Thompson 11 v 2 PLSC-Byrne 2
Sat 1/6 5:00 PM GU13/14 New Prague-Wreckman 9 v 0 Lakeville-Charles 2
Sat 1/6 6:00 PM GU13/14 Minneapoli United-Jaramillo 5 v 3 River Valley United 2
Sat 1/6 7:00 PM GU13/14 EP Eagles-Rachel 2 v 4 Bloomington Bandits-Studer 2
Sat 1/13 12:30 PM GU13/14A Eagan Wave-Famodo 5 v 2 EP Eagles-Rachel 1
Sat 1/13 1:30 PM GU13/14A Minneapolis United-Aycart 3 v 4 Bloomington Bandits-Studer 1
Sat 1/13 2:30 PM GU13/14A REV Black-Ali 2 v 5 New Prague-Wreckman 1
Sat 1/13 6:30 PM GU13/14A CC United-Clark 7 v 5 Bayern 05-Rouzegar 1
Sat 1/20 12:30 PM GU13/14A REV Black-Ali 2 v 10 Bayern 05-Rouzegar 2
Sat 1/20 1:00 PM GU13/14A Eagan Wave-Famodo 1 v 2 New Prague-Wreckman 1
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM GU13/14A Minneapolis United-Aycart 4 v 3 EP Eagles-Rachel 2
Sat 1/20 6:30 PM GU13/14A CC United-Clark 9 v 3 Bloomington Bandits-Studer 1
Thu 1/25 7:30 PM GU13/14A Bayern 05-Rouzegar 6 v 2 EP Eagles-Rachel 2
Sat 1/27 3:30 PM GU13/14A REV Black-Ali 2 v 5 Minneapolis United-Aycart 1
Sat 1/27 5:30 PM GU13/14A CC United-Clark 10 v 2 New Prague-Wreckman 1
Sat 1/27 6:30 PM GU13/14A Eagan Wave-Famodo 1 v 5 Bloomington Bandits-Studer 1
Sat 2/3 12:30 PM GU13/14A Bayern 05-Rouzegar 8 v 1 Bloomington Bandits-Studer 1
Sat 2/3 1:30 PM GU13/14A New Prague-Wreckman 4 v 1 EP Eagles-Rachel 1
Sat 2/3 2:30 PM GU13/14A REV Black-Ali 1 v 6 Eagan Wave-Famodo 1
Sat 2/3 3:30 PM GU13/14A CC United-Clark 8 v 2 Minneapolis United-Aycart 1
Thu 2/8 6:30 PM GU13/14A Bayern 05-Rouzegar 5 v 1 New Prague-Wreckman 2
Sat 2/10 12:30 PM GU13/14A Eagan Wave-Famodo 8 v 2 Minneapolis United-Aycart 1
Sat 2/10 4:30 PM GU13/14A CC United-Clark 8 v 5 EP Eagles-Rachel 1
Sat 2/10 6:30 PM GU13/14A REV Black-Ali 2 v 7 Bloomington Bandits-Studer 1
Sat 2/17 1:30 PM GU13/14A Bayern 05-Rouzegar 6 v 0 Minneapolis United-Aycart 1
Sat 2/17 2:30 PM GU13/14A New Prague-Wreckman 4 v 2 Bloomington Bandits-Studer 1
Sat 2/17 3:30 PM GU13/14A REV Black-Ali 1 v 10 EP Eagles-Rachel 1
Sat 2/17 5:30 PM GU13/14A CC United-Clark 8 v 2 Eagan Wave-Famodo 1
Thu 2/22 6:30 PM GU13/14A CC United-Clark 6 c 4 Bayern 05-Rouzegar 2
Thu 2/22 7:30 PM GU13/14A Bloomington Bandits-Studer 2 v 3 EP Eagles-Rachel 2
Sat 2/24 5:30 PM GU13/14A New Prague-Wreckman 3 v 1 Minneapolis United-Aycart 2
Sat 2/24 6:30 PM GU13/14A Eagan Wave-Famodo 7 v 2 REV Black-Ali 1
Girls U13/14 "A" W L T Pts
CC United-Clark 6 0 0 18
Bayern 05-Rouzegar 5 1 0 15
New Prague-Wreckman 4 2 0 12
Bloomington Bandits-Studer 4 2 0 12
Minneapolis United-Aycart 3 3 0 9
Eagan Wave-Famodo 3 3 0 9
EP Eagles-Rachel 0 6 0 0
REV Black-Ali 0 6 0 0
25 25 0
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com