Coed Wednesday
Winter I Session 
8v8 NonBoarded
Date Time Home vs Guest
Wed 10/30 6:00 PM COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops 2 v 6 Real United FC Fieldhouse
Wed 10/30 7:00 PM COEDWEDNB Scissor Me Timbers 5 v 0 DCSC Fieldhouse
Wed 10/30 8:00 PM COEDWEDNB Edina Kickers 1 v 3 Pachyderms Fieldhouse
Wed 10/30 9:00 PM COEDWEDNB South Metro Sting 2 v 4 Ledge Fieldhouse
Wed 10/30 BYE COEDWEDNB Nomandale FC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/6 6:30 PM COEDWEDNB Pachyderms 2 v 2 Nomandale FC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/6 7:30 PM COEDWEDNB DCSC 2 v 6 Edina Kickers Fieldhouse
Wed 11/6 8:30 PM COEDWEDNB Ledge 5 v 1 Real United FC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/6 9:30 PM COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops 4 v 5 South Metro Sting Fieldhouse
Wed 11/6 BYE COEDWEDNB Scissor Me Timbers Fieldhouse
Wed 11/13 6:30 PM COEDWEDNB Scissor Me Timbers 5 v 3 South Metro Sting Fieldhouse
Wed 11/13 7:30 PM COEDWEDNB Edina Kickers 4 v 2 Nomandale FC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/13 8:30 PM COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops 0 v 4 Ledge Fieldhouse
Wed 11/13 9:30 PM COEDWEDNB DCSC 1 v 0 Real United FC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/13 BYE COEDWEDNB Pachyderms Fieldhouse
Wed 11/20 6:30 PM COEDWEDNB Edina Kickers 5 v 2 Real United FC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/20 7:30 PM COEDWEDNB Pachyderms 1 v 2 Ledge Fieldhouse
Wed 11/20 8:30 PM COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops 1 v 7 Scissor Me Timbers Fieldhouse
Wed 11/20 9:30 PM COEDWEDNB South Metro Sting 3 v 0 Nomandale FC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/20 BYE COEDWEDNB DCSC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/27 6:30 PM COEDWEDNB Nomandale FC 3 v 0 Real United FC Fieldhouse
Wed 11/27 7:30 PM COEDWEDNB DCSC 1 v 2 South Metro Sting Fieldhouse
Wed 11/27 8:30 PM COEDWEDNB Scissor Me Timbers 2 v 5 Ledge Fieldhouse
Wed 11/27 9:30 PM COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops 2 v 5 Pachyderms Fieldhouse
Wed 11/27 BYE COEDWEDNB Edina Kickers Fieldhouse
Wed 12/4 6:30 PM COEDWEDNB DCSC 1 v 2 Ledge Fieldhouse
Wed 12/4 7:30 PM COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops 3 v 6 Nomandale FC Fieldhouse
Wed 12/4 8:30 PM COEDWEDNB Pachyderms 3 v 2 Real United FC Fieldhouse
Wed 12/4 9:30 PM COEDWEDNB Scissor Me Timbers 3 v 0 Edina Kickers Fieldhouse
Wed 12/4 BYE COEDWEDNB South Metro Sting Fieldhouse
Wed 12/11 6:30 PM COEDWEDNB Edina Kickers   v   Ledge Fieldhouse
Wed 12/11 7:30 PM COEDWEDNB Pachyderms   v   South Metro Sting Fieldhouse
Wed 12/11 8:30 PM COEDWEDNB DCSC   v   Nomandale FC Fieldhouse
Wed 12/11 9:30 PM COEDWEDNB Scissor Me Timbers   v   Real United FC Fieldhouse
Wed 12/11 BYE COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops Fieldhouse
Wed 12/18 6:30 PM COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops   v   Edina Kickers Fieldhouse
Wed 12/18 7:30 PM COEDWEDNB Scissor Me Timbers   v   Nomandale FC Fieldhouse
Wed 12/18 8:30 PM COEDWEDNB South Metro Sting   v   Real United FC Fieldhouse
Wed 12/18 9:30 PM COEDWEDNB DCSC   v   Pachyderms Fieldhouse
Wed 12/18 BYE COEDWEDNB Ledge Fieldhouse
Wed 1/8 6:30 PM COEDWEDNB The Brazilian Flops   v   DCSC
Wed 1/8 7:30 PM COEDWEDNB Scissor Me Timbers   v   Pachyderms
Wed 1/8 8:30 PM COEDWEDNB South Metro Sting   v   Edina Kickers
Wed 1/8 9:30 PM COEDWEDNB Ledge   v   Nomandale FC
Wed 1/8 BYE COEDWEDNB Real United FC
Coed Wednesday W L T Pts
Ledge 6 0 0 18
Scissor Me Timbers 4 1 0 12
Pachyderms 3 1 1 10
Edina Kickers 3 2 0 9
South Metro Sting 3 2 0 9
Nomandale FC 2 2 1 7
Real United FC 1 5 0 3
DCSC 1 4 0 3
The Brazilian Flops 0 6 0 0
23 23 2
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com