Coed Wednesday
Winter I Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Wed 11/3 6:30 PM COEDWED Team Beer 6 v 5 Dilly Dilly 1
Wed 11/3 7:00 PM COEDWED Blouses 5 v 5 Bud United 2
Wed 11/3 7:30 PM COEDWED Rooney Tunes 4 v 6 Chubacabras 1
Wed 11/3 8:00 PM COEDWED Prestige Worldwide 5 v 4 Knockin' Boots 2
Wed 11/3 8:30 PM COEDWED Field Fairies 11 v 7 Gateway Grizzlies  1
Wed 11/3 9:00 PM COEDWED Lakeville United 7 v 4 The Martians 2
Wed 11/10 6:30 PM COEDWED Field Fairies 8 v 4 The Martians 1
Wed 11/10 7:00 PM COEDWED Blouses 9 v 4 Chubacabras 2
Wed 11/10 7:30 PM COEDWED Prestige Worldwide 10 v 1 Gateway Grizzlies  1
Wed 11/10 8:00 PM COEDWED Dilly Dilly 8 v 9 Rooney Tunes 2
Wed 11/10 8:30 PM COEDWED Knockin' Boots 8 v 8 Lakeville United 1
Wed 11/10 9:00 PM COEDWED Team Beer 5 v 6 Bud United 2
Wed 11/17 6:30 PM COEDWED Dilly Dilly 5 v 2 Chubacabras 1
Wed 11/17 7:00 PM COEDWED Knockin' Boots 11 v 2 The Martians 2
Wed 11/17 7:30 PM COEDWED Bud United 7 v 6 Rooney Tunes 1
Wed 11/17 8:00 PM COEDWED Gateway Grizzlies  8 v 9 Lakeville United 2
Wed 11/17 8:30 PM COEDWED Team Beer 10 v 5 Blouses 1
Wed 11/17 9:00 PM COEDWED Prestige Worldwide 9 v 3 Field Fairies 2
Wed 11/24 6:30 PM COEDWED Prestige Worldwide 5 v 6 Lakeville United 1
Wed 11/24 7:00 PM COEDWED Team Beer 9 v 7 Rooney Tunes 2
Wed 11/24 7:30 PM COEDWED Gateway Grizzlies  8 v 3 The Martians 1
Wed 11/24 8:00 PM COEDWED Bud United 5 v 5 Chubacabras 2
Wed 11/24 8:30 PM COEDWED Knockin' Boots 11 v 4 Field Fairies 1
Wed 11/24 9:00 PM COEDWED Dilly Dilly 7 v 8 Blouses 2
Wed 12/1 6:30 PM COEDWED Blouses 10 v 5 Rooney Tunes 1
Wed 12/1 7:00 PM COEDWED Field Fairies 5 v 7 Lakeville United 2
Wed 12/1 7:30 PM COEDWED Team Beer 3 v 8 Chubacabras 1
Wed 12/1 8:00 PM COEDWED Prestige Worldwide 10 v 3 The Martians 2
Wed 12/1 8:30 PM COEDWED Dilly Dilly 6 v 5 Bud United 1
Wed 12/1 9:00 PM COEDWED Knockin' Boots 10 v 8 Gateway Grizzlies  2
Wed 12/8 6:30 PM COEDWED Lakeville United 7 v 10 Knockin' Boots 1
Wed 12/8 7:00 PM COEDWED Blouses 6 v 5 Chubacabras 2
Wed 12/8 7:30 PM COEDWED Field Fairies 6 v 3 The Martians 1
Wed 12/8 8:00 PM COEDWED Team Beer 11 v 2 Dilly Dilly 2
Wed 12/8 8:30 PM COEDWED Prestige Worldwide 10 v 3 Gateway Grizzlies  1
Wed 12/8 9:00 PM COEDWED Bud United 8 v 7 Rooney Tunes 2
Wed 12/15 6:30 PM COEDWED Blouses 6 p 6 Chubacabras 1
Wed 12/15 7:00 PM COEDWED Knockin' Boots 7 v 1 Gateway Grizzlies  2
Wed 12/15 7:30 PM COEDWED Bud United 11 p 8 Team Beer 1
Wed 12/15 8:00 PM COEDWED Prestige Worldwide 0 f 6 The Martians 2
Wed 12/15 8:30 PM COEDWED Dilly Dilly 0 f 6 Rooney Tunes 1
Wed 12/15 9:00 PM COEDWED Lakeville United 6 f 0 Field Fairies 2
Wed 12/22 6:30 PM COEDWED Lakeville United   v   Prestige Worldwide 1
Wed 12/22 7:00 PM COEDWED Blouses   v   Bud United 2
Wed 12/22 7:30 PM COEDWED Knockin' Boots   v   Field Fairies 1
Wed 12/22 8:00 PM COEDWED Team Beer   v   Rooney Tunes 2
Wed 12/22 8:30 PM COEDWED Gateway Grizzlies    v   The Martians 1
Wed 12/22 9:00 PM COEDWED Chubacabras   v   Dilly Dilly 2
*Revised - 12/18
Coed Wednesday W L T Pts
Lakeville United 4 0 1 13
Prestige Worldwide 4 1 0 12
Blouses 3 1 1 10
Knockin' Boots 3 1 1 10
Team Beer 3 2 0 9
Bud United 2 1 2 8
Chubacabras 2 2 1 7
Field Fairies 2 3 0 6
Dilly Dilly 2 3 0 6
Rooney Tunes 1 4 0 3
Gateway Grizzlies  1 4 0 3
The Martians 0 5 0 0
27 27 6
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com