Boys U15/16
Winter III Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sat 3/2 6:00 PM BU15/16 Eagan Wave-Foley 6 v 6 Black Onyx-Fretland 2
Sun 3/3 8:00 AM BU15/16 Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 9 v 4 Warriors-Krzmarzick 2
Sun 3/3 9:00 AM BU15/16 Salvo Red-MacMillian 9 v 2 Prior Lake-Soderholm 2
Sun 3/3 2:30 PM BU15/16 Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 7 v 6 Eagan - Goldberger 1
Sun 3/3 3:30 PM BU15/16 River Valley United BU16 4 v 4 Chaos-Guentzel 1
Sun 3/3 4:30 PM BU15/16 BVU Nationals-Magdziak 10 v 2 Westonka JV-Neve 1
Fri 3/8 6:30 PM BU15/16 BVU Nationals-Magdziak 7 v 2 Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 1
Sun 3/10 1:30 PM BU15/16 River Valley United BU16 1 v 0 Eagan Wave-Foley 1
Sun 3/10 2:30 PM BU15/16 Salvo Red-MacMillian 9 v 3 Black Onyx-Fretland 1
Sun 3/10 3:30 PM BU15/16 Warriors-Krzmarzick 4 v 4 Chaos-Guentzel 1
Sun 3/10 4:30 PM BU15/16 Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 9 v 2 Westonka JV-Neve 1
Sun 3/10 6:30 PM BU15/16 Eagan - Goldberger 7 v 1 Prior Lake-Soderholm 1
Sun 3/17 2:00 PM BU15/16 Chaos-Guentzel 11 v 2 Prior Lake-Soderholm 2
Sun 3/17 3:00 PM BU15/16 BVU Nationals-Magdziak 5 v 4 Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 2
Sun 3/17 4:00 PM BU15/16 Eagan Wave-Foley 2 v 6 Salvo Red-MacMillian 2
Sun 3/17 5:00 PM BU15/16 Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 2 v 2 River Valley United BU16 2
Sun 3/17 6:00 PM BU15/16 Warriors-Krzmarzick 4 v 3 Black Onyx-Fretland 2
Sun 3/17 6:30 PM BU15/16 Westonka JV-Neve 6 v 3 Eagan - Goldberger 1
Fri 3/22 6:00 PM BU15/16 River Valley United BU16 3 v 8 Salvo Red-MacMillian 2
Fri 3/22 7:00 PM BU15/16 Westonka JV-Neve 9 v 4 Black Onyx-Fretland 2
Sun 3/24 11:30 AM BU15/16 Chaos-Guentzel 2 v 7 Eagan Wave-Foley 1
Sun 3/24 12:30 PM BU15/16 Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 5 v 5 Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 1
Sun 3/24 1:30 PM BU15/16 BVU Nationals-Magdziak 12 v 3 Eagan - Goldberger 1
Sun 3/24 2:30 PM BU15/16 Warriors-Krzmarzick 9 v 0 Prior Lake-Soderholm 1
Thu 3/28 7:30 PM BU15/16 Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 8 v 4 Eagan Wave-Foley 2
Sun 3/31 8:30 AM BU15/16 Chaos-Guentzel 9 v 4 Eagan - Goldberger 1
Sun 3/31 9:30 AM BU15/16 BVU Nationals-Magdziak 14 v 7 Warriors-Krzmarzick 1
Sun 3/31 11:30 AM BU15/16 Prior Lake-Soderholm 2 v 9 Black Onyx-Fretland 1
Sun 3/31 4:30 PM BU15/16 River Valley United BU16 1 v 10 Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 1
Mon 4/1 7:00 PM BU15/16 Westonka JV-Neve 5 v 3 Salvo Red-MacMillian 1
Sun 4/7 11:30 AM BU15/16 Westonka JV-Neve 8 v 10 Eagan Wave-Foley 1
Sun 4/7 12:30 PM BU15/16 BVU Nationals-Magdziak 5 v 2 Salvo Red-MacMillian 1
Sun 4/7 1:30 PM BU15/16 Black Onyx-Fretland 1 v 8 Chaos-Guentzel 1
Sun 4/7 2:30 PM BU15/16 Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 10 v 1 Eagan - Goldberger 1
Sun 4/7 3:30 PM BU15/16 Prior Lake-Soderholm 4 v 7 River Valley United BU16 1
Tue 4/9 8:00 PM BU15/16 Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 7 v 2 Warriors-Krzmarzick 2
Sun 4/14 8:30 AM BU15/16 River Valley United BU16 5 v 5 Eagan - Goldberger 1
Sun 4/14 9:30 AM BU15/16 Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 6 v 3 Black Onyx-Fretland 1
Sun 4/14 10:30 AM BU15/16 Chaos-Guentzel 2 v 6 Salvo Red-MacMillian 1
Sun 4/14 12:30 PM BU15/16 Eagan Wave-Foley 8 v 6 Prior Lake-Soderholm 1
Sun 4/14 2:30 PM BU15/16 Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 14 p 7 Westonka JV-Neve 1
Thu 4/18 7:30 PM BU15/16 BVU Nationals-Magdziak 6 p 3 Warriors-Krzmarzick 2
Mon 4/22 5:30 PM BU15/16 Prior Lake-Soderholm 1 v 4 River Valley United BU16 2
Sun 4/28 9:30 AM BU15/16 Warriors-Krzmarzick 7 v 4 Chaos-Guentzel 1
Sun 4/28 10:30 AM BU15/16 BVU Nationals-Magdziak 6 v 5 Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 1
Sun 4/28 11:30 AM BU15/16 Salvo Red-MacMillian 4 v 5 Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 1
Sun 4/28 12:30 PM BU15/16 Black Onyx-Fretland 3 v 5 Eagan - Goldberger 1
Sun 4/28 1:30 PM BU15/16 Westonka JV-Neve 9 v 4 Eagan Wave-Foley 1
Boys U15/16 W L T Pts
BVU Nationals-Magdziak 6 0 0 18
Lakeville Mullas-Zschoche 4 1 1 13
Salvo Red-MacMillian 4 2 0 12
Chaos-Guentzel 3 1 2 11
Prior Lake Wake-Schulte 3 1 2 11
Westonka JV-Neve 3 3 0 9
River Valley United BU16 2 2 2 8
Warriors-Krzmarzick 2 3 1 7
Eagan Wave-Foley 2 3 1 7
Black Onyx-Fretland 1 4 1 4
Eagan - Goldberger 1 5 0 3
Prior Lake-Soderholm 0 6 0 0
31 31 10
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com
Not Available to Play 4/27 Weekend-
Prior Lake-Soderholm
River Valley United BU16