Boys U11/12
Winter I Session 
Date Time Home vs Guest
Sat 10/30 8:30 AM BU12 Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 8 v 5 BVU -Brandner 1
Sat 10/30 10:30 AM BU12 Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 3 v 4 FC Barrio-Arreola 1
Sat 10/30 11:30 AM BU12 Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire 10 v 1 BVU Blast-Beltran  1
Sat 10/30 12:30 PM BU12 Lakeville-Dean 7 v 3 STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 1
Sat 10/30 3:00 PM BU12 Valedores-Herrera 6 v 2 Prior Lake-Ward 2
Sat 11/6 8:30 AM BU12 STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 11 v 6 BVU Blast-Beltran  1
Sat 11/6 9:30 AM BU12 Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 4 v 7 BVU -Brandner 1
Sat 11/6 10:30 AM BU12 Lakeville-Dean 0 v 8 TBD-Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 1
Sat 11/6 1:00 PM BU12 FC Barrio-Arreola 2 v 8 Valedores-Herrera 2
Sat 11/6 1:30 PM BU12 Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 9 v 0 Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire 1
Sat 11/13 10:30 AM BU12 Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire   v   Lakeville-Dean 1
Sat 11/13 12:00 PM BU12 FC Barrio-Arreola 13 v 4 BVU Blast-Beltran  2
Sat 11/13 12:30 PM BU12 BVU -Brandner 5 v 11 Valedores-Herrera 1
Sat 11/13 1:00 PM BU12 STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 9 v 6 CFC-Vazquez 2
Sat 11/13 1:30 PM BU12 Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 10 v 1 Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 1
Sat 11/20 8:30 AM BU12 BVU -Brandner 8 v 1 Lakeville-Dean 1
Sat 11/20 9:30 AM BU12 Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 5 v 14 Valedores-Herrera 1
Sat 11/20 10:30 AM BU12 BVU Blast-Beltran  9 v 0 Lakeville-Book 1
Sat 11/20 1:00 PM BU12 Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire 3 v 7 STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 2
Sat 11/20 1:30 PM BU12 Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 8 v 3 FC Barrio-Arreola 1
Sat 11/27 10:30 AM BU12 Lakeville-Dean 8 v 5 BVU Blast-Beltran  1
Sat 11/27 12:00 PM BU12 BVU -Brandner 8 v 8 FC Barrio-Arreola 2
Sat 11/27 12:30 PM BU12 Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 11 v 6 STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 1
Sat 11/27 1:00 PM BU12 Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 6 v 8 Valedores-Herrera 2
Sat 12/4 8:30 AM BU12 FC Barrio-Arreola 10 v 1 Lakeville-Dean 1
Sat 12/4 9:30 AM BU12 Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 8 v 6 Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire 1
Sat 12/4 10:30 AM BU12 Valedores-Herrera 10 v 1 Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire 1
Sat 12/4 11:30 AM BU12 BVU -Brandner 11 v 2 BVU Blast-Beltran  1
Sat 12/4 2:00 PM BU12 Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 12 v 3 STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 2
Sat 12/11 8:30 AM BU12 Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire 6 f 0 BVU Blast-Beltran  1
Sat 12/11 12:00 PM BU12 Valedores-Herrera 8 v 1 FC Barrio-Arreola 2
Sat 12/11 12:30 PM BU12 Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 12 v 4 BVU -Brandner 1
Sat 12/11 1:00 PM BU12 Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 5 v 4 STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 2
Sat 12/11 1:30 PM BU12 Lakeville-Dean 6 v 7 TBD -Richfield-Kidd 1
Sat 12/18 8:30 AM BU12 Valedores-Herrera   v   Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 1
Sat 12/18 9:30 AM BU12 BVU -Brandner   v   FC Barrio-Arreola 1
Sat 12/18 10:30 AM BU12 Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire   v   Lakeville-Dean 1
Sat 12/18 11:30 AM BU12 BVU Blast-Beltran    v   STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 1
Sat 12/18 12:30 PM BU12 Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick   v   LSC-Benson 1
Boys U11/12 W L T Pts
Valedores-Herrera 5 0 0 15
Salvo SC 10B South Steel-MacMillan 4 1 0 12
Lakeville-Dean 3 2 0 9
BVU -Brandner 2 2 1 7
STRIKERS PUPPIES-Striker 2 3 0 6
Shakopee Strikers-Hampshire 2 2 0 6
Prior Lake Lakers-Bleick 2 3 0 6
FC Barrio-Arreola 1 3 1 4
BVU Blast-Beltran  1 4 0 3
22 21 2
Check Schedules and Standings at www.SoccerBlastMN.com